Sapphire

  4:30-5:00    Mini Flexibility/Strength

  5:00-5:45    Mini Technique

  6:15-6:45    Mini Turns/Leaps

​  6:45-7:15    Mini Combo

​  ​​​


2021-2022 Schedule

​(September 13 - June 4)


Diamond

   4:30-5:15    Mini Duets and Trios

   5:15-6:30    Mini Group Dances

​   6:30-7:00    Mini Tap

   7:00-8:00    Mini Solos


Ruby

   4:30-7:15     PT Company Rehearsals

​   7:15-8:30     PT Company Rehearsals

   8:30-10:00   SR Company Duet/Trios

   ​​

Sapphire

  4:30-5:00    MCO Boys Crew

  5:00-5:30    Newbies Hiphop (4-6)

​  6:00-6:30    Beginner Tap

  6:30-7:15    Advanced Tap

  8:00-8:30    Intermediate Tap

​  

Thursday

Diamond

   4:30-6:30    SR Company Solos

​   6:30-7:15    SR Company Groups   

   7:15-7:45    Production Practice

   7:45-10:00  SR Company Groups


Ruby

  4:30-5:00    Adv Co. Flexibility/Strength

  5:00-6:00    Adv Co. Ballet Technique

  6:30-7:00    Adv Co. Turns/Leaps

  7:00-7:45    Adv Co. Progressions

  7:45-8:30    Adv Co. Combo​

  8:30-9:30    SR Company Solos


Ruby

  4:30-5:00   Mini Duet/Trios 

  5:00-6:00   Mini Solos

  6:00-6:30   Beg Hiphop (6-9)

  6:30-7:15   Int Hiphop (9-14)

  7:15-8:00   Adv Hiphop (14+)

​​​​

Ruby

 4:30-5:00    Int Co. Flexibility & Strength
 5:00-6:00    Int Co. Ballet Technique
 6:30-7:00    Int Co. Turns/Leaps
 7:00-7:45    Int Co. Combo Class

 7:45-8:30    Level 2 Lyrical
 ​

​​

Monday

Wednesday

Sapphire

   4:30-5:15    3-4 Year Combo 

   5:15-6:00    Beg Tumbling (4-7)

   6:00-6:45    5-7 Year Combo

   7:00-7:45    Level 2 Jazz

   7:45-8:30    Pointe 1

   8:30-9:15    Pointe 2


Tuesday

​Sapphire

  4:45-5:15    2 Year Creative Movement 

  5:15-6:00    3-4 Year Combo

  6:00-6:45    5-7 Year Combo 

  6:45-7:30    Level 1 Lyrical

  7:30-8:15    Level 1 Jazz

​​

Diamond

  4:45-5:15    Tiny Tots Tumbling

  5:15-5:45    Level 1 Tumbling

  5:45-6:30    Level 2 Tumbling

​  6:30-7:15    Level 3 Tumbling

  7:15-8:00    Level 4 Tumbling

  8:00-9:00    Level 5 Tumbling

​​

Diamond

 4:30-5:00    Adv Co. Flexibility/Strength
 5:00-6:00    Adv Co. Ballet Technique
 6:30-7:00    Adv Co. Turns/Leaps

 7:00-7:45    Adv Co. Progressions

 7:45-8:30    Adv Co. Combo

 8:30-9:30    SR Company Solos

​ ​​​