Diamond

   4:45-5:15    Senior Flex/Condition

   5:15-5:45    Senior Turns/Leaps/Tricks

   5:45-6:30    Senior Combo

​   6:45-7:45    Senior Technique

​​

Ruby

 4:30-5:00    Junior Flex/Condition

 5:00-5:30    All Company Production

 5:30-6:00    Junior Turns/Leaps/Tricks

 6:15-6:45    Junior Combo

 6:45-7:30    Junior Technique

​ 7:30-8:15    Junior Company Dances

​ 8:15-9:30    Senior Company Dances

​​

Ruby

   4:30-5:30    Junior Company Dances

   5:30-6:10    Junior Company Dances

   6:10-6:40    Junior Company Tap

   6:40-7:10    Junior Company Dances

   7:10-7:30    Senior Company Dances

   ​​

Sapphire

   4:30-7:30   Junior Company Dances

   7:30-8:15    Beginner Pointe



   


Sapphire

  5:15-5:45    2 Year Creative Movement

  5:45-6:30    3-4 Year Combo

  6:45-7:30    8-11 Year Hiphop

  7:30-8:00    8-11 Year Tap

​​​

Thursday

Diamond

   4:15-4:30    Senior Company Dances

   4:30-5:00    Senior Flex/Condition

   5:00-6:00    Senior Technique

   6:15-6:45    Senior Turns/Leaps/Tricks

   6:45-7:30    Senior Combo

   7:30-8:15    Elite Hip-Hop

   8:15-9:00   Senior Hiphop Rehearsal

   9:00-9:30   Senior Flex/Condition (2)


Ruby

  4:45-5:15    2 Year Creative Movement

  5:15-6:00    3-4 Year Combo

  6:00-6:45    5-7 Year Combo

  6:45-7:00    Petite Company Dances

  7:00-7:30    Petite Turns/Leaps/Tricks

​  7:30-8:15    MS/HS Jazz/MT


 

Diamond

   4:30-5:00    Senior Company Dances

   5:00-5:45    All Company Production

   5:45-9:30    Senior Company Dances

​ ​​​

Diamond

   4:30-5:00    Petite Company Dances

   5:00-5:30    Petite Company Tumbling 

   5:30-6:00    Beginner Tumbling

   6:00-6:30    Tiny Tot Tumbling

   6:30-7:00    Intermediate Hiphop

   7:15-8:00    Int/Adv Tumbling

   8:00-9:00    Elite Tumbling


Monday

​Sapphire

  4:30-5:15    MS/HS Lyrical  

  5:15-6:00    MS/HS Hiphop

  6:00-6:30    Petite Co. Flex/Condition 

  6:45-7:30    Advanced Tap

  

  

​​

2020-2021 Schedule

​(September 7 - June 5)


Sapphire

  4:30-7:15    Junior Company Dances

  7:15-8:00    Pointe

​​​


Tuesday

Wednesday

Sapphire

   4:30-5:00    Petite Company Dances

   5:00-5:30    All Company Production

   5:30-6:15    Petite Ballet/Tap

   6:30-7:00    Petite Combo

   7:00-7:30    5-7 Year Hiphop


Ruby

  4:30-5:15    MCO Boys Crew

  5:15-6:00    8-11 Year Ballet/Lyrical

​  6:00-6:45    8-11 Year Jazz/ MT

  6:45-7:30    5-7 Year Combo

  7:30-8:15    Adult Hiphop

  8:15-9:00    Adult Jazz/Contemporary​​